| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 617 |
19%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1052 |
32.4%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1580 |
48.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |