| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1432 |
35.7%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 857 |
21.4%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1207 |
30.1%
|
| 4 | never | 517 |
12.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |