| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 473 |
14%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1404 |
41.6%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1502 |
44.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |