| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 318 |
9.4%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1910 |
56.2%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1173 |
34.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |