| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 793 |
23.4%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1510 |
44.5%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1093 |
32.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |