| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 879 |
26%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1393 |
41.2%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1111 |
32.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |