| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 626 |
19.2%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1783 |
54.6%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 856 |
26.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |