| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1250 |
31.8%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 786 |
20%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 901 |
22.9%
|
| 4 | never | 991 |
25.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |