| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1206 |
30.7%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1197 |
30.5%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 929 |
23.7%
|
| 4 | never | 591 |
15.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |