| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 74 |
2.2%
|
| 2 | not at all | 225 |
6.7%
|
| 3 | a little | 579 |
17.2%
|
| 4 | some | 833 |
24.7%
|
| 5 | a lot | 1661 |
49.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |