| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 415 |
12.4%
|
| 2 | not at all | 282 |
8.4%
|
| 3 | a little | 315 |
9.4%
|
| 4 | some | 270 |
8.1%
|
| 5 | a lot | 2071 |
61.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |