| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 246 |
7.2%
|
| 2 | not at all | 357 |
10.5%
|
| 3 | a little | 1065 |
31.2%
|
| 4 | some | 1014 |
29.7%
|
| 5 | a lot | 730 |
21.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |