| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 124 |
3.6%
|
| 2 | not at all | 212 |
6.2%
|
| 3 | a little | 1157 |
33.7%
|
| 4 | some | 1159 |
33.8%
|
| 5 | a lot | 780 |
22.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |