| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 926 |
27%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 984 |
28.7%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1466 |
42.8%
|
| 4 | never | 52 |
1.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |