| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 697 |
20.6%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 606 |
17.9%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1758 |
51.9%
|
| 4 | never | 324 |
9.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |