| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 876 |
25.6%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1095 |
31.9%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1403 |
40.9%
|
| 4 | never | 54 |
1.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |