| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 2358 |
60.2%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 872 |
22.3%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 518 |
13.2%
|
| 4 | never | 170 |
4.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |