| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1272 |
32.4%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1174 |
29.9%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1020 |
25.9%
|
| 4 | never | 465 |
11.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |