| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very high | 150 |
4.3%
|
| 2 | high | 188 |
5.4%
|
| 3 | medium | 853 |
24.6%
|
| 4 | low | 1270 |
36.7%
|
| 5 | very low | 1004 |
29%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |