| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very high | 152 |
4.4%
|
| 2 | high | 304 |
8.8%
|
| 3 | medium | 1142 |
33.1%
|
| 4 | low | 975 |
28.3%
|
| 5 | very low | 873 |
25.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |