| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very high | 793 |
23%
|
| 2 | high | 1520 |
44.1%
|
| 3 | medium | 783 |
22.7%
|
| 4 | low | 213 |
6.2%
|
| 5 | very low | 136 |
3.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |