| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very high | 394 |
11.4%
|
| 2 | high | 1293 |
37.6%
|
| 3 | medium | 1335 |
38.8%
|
| 4 | low | 332 |
9.6%
|
| 5 | very low | 89 |
2.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |