| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 193 |
5.6%
|
| 2 | agree | 1128 |
32.6%
|
| 3 | disagree | 1184 |
34.2%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 960 |
27.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |