| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 636 |
19.1%
|
| 2 | agree | 1158 |
34.9%
|
| 3 | disagree | 1334 |
40.2%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 194 |
5.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |