| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1555 |
47.1%
|
| 2 | agree | 1515 |
45.9%
|
| 3 | disagree | 180 |
5.5%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 52 |
1.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |