| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 112 |
3.4%
|
| 2 | agree | 194 |
5.9%
|
| 3 | disagree | 1761 |
53.6%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 1221 |
37.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |