| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1978 |
50.2%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 796 |
20.2%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 846 |
21.5%
|
| 4 | never | 319 |
8.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |