| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never or almost never | 1586 |
46%
|
| 2 | 2 or 3 times per month | 1196 |
34.7%
|
| 3 | 1-3 times per week | 531 |
15.4%
|
| 4 | daily or almost daily | 137 |
4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |