| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never or almost never | 1714 |
49.2%
|
| 2 | 2 or 3 times per month | 1239 |
35.6%
|
| 3 | 1-3 times per week | 432 |
12.4%
|
| 4 | daily or almost daily | 100 |
2.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |