| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1354 |
34.2%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1200 |
30.3%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1068 |
27%
|
| 4 | never | 335 |
8.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |