| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1605 |
53.7%
|
| 2 | ready | 1152 |
38.5%
|
| 3 | not ready | 232 |
7.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |