| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1583 |
52.1%
|
| 2 | ready | 1180 |
38.8%
|
| 3 | not ready | 276 |
9.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |