| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1418 |
47.3%
|
| 2 | ready | 1260 |
42.1%
|
| 3 | not ready | 317 |
10.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |