| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1743 |
58.3%
|
| 2 | ready | 973 |
32.6%
|
| 3 | not ready | 273 |
9.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |