| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very ready | 1820 |
60.9%
|
| 2 | ready | 942 |
31.5%
|
| 3 | not ready | 225 |
7.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |