| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2780 |
69.1%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 692 |
17.2%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 294 |
7.3%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 259 |
6.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |