| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2054 |
51.3%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1042 |
26%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 505 |
12.6%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 404 |
10.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |