| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2722 |
67.9%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 700 |
17.5%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 331 |
8.3%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 253 |
6.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |