| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 3018 |
73.6%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 648 |
15.8%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 221 |
5.4%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 212 |
5.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |