| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1062 |
26.4%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1207 |
30%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 799 |
19.9%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 956 |
23.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |