| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 563 |
14.3%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 882 |
22.4%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 926 |
23.5%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 1574 |
39.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |