| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1093 |
28%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1449 |
37.1%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 853 |
21.8%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 513 |
13.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |