| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1130 |
28%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1959 |
48.6%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 687 |
17%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 259 |
6.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |