| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | below 400 | 3655 |
86.1%
|
| 2 | at or above 400 but below 475 | 337 |
7.9%
|
| 3 | at or above 475 but below 550 | 147 |
3.5%
|
| 4 | at or above 550 but below 625 | 80 |
1.9%
|
| 5 | at or above 625 | 28 |
0.7%
|