| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | below 400 | 3765 |
88.7%
|
| 2 | at or above 400 but below 475 | 257 |
6.1%
|
| 3 | at or above 475 but below 550 | 128 |
3%
|
| 4 | at or above 550 but below 625 | 72 |
1.7%
|
| 5 | at or above 625 | 25 |
0.6%
|