| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 414 |
11.7%
|
| 2 | 1 or 2 days per week | 694 |
19.6%
|
| 3 | 3 or 4 days per week | 451 |
12.7%
|
| 4 | every day | 1982 |
56%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |