| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every day | 560 |
17.7%
|
| 2 | once or twice a week | 747 |
23.7%
|
| 3 | sometimes | 1136 |
36%
|
| 4 | never or almost never | 713 |
22.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |