| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every day | 493 |
15.5%
|
| 2 | once or twice a week | 610 |
19.2%
|
| 3 | sometimes | 1084 |
34.1%
|
| 4 | never or almost never | 989 |
31.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |