| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every day | 1428 |
35.5%
|
| 2 | once or twice a week | 971 |
24.2%
|
| 3 | sometimes | 1330 |
33.1%
|
| 4 | never or almost never | 288 |
7.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |