| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | on foot - walk | 3055 |
76.1%
|
| 2 | bicycle | 123 |
3.1%
|
| 3 | taxi | 330 |
8.2%
|
| 4 | bus | 239 |
5.9%
|
| 5 | train | 116 |
2.9%
|
| 6 | other way | 154 |
3.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |